新加坡 [切换地点] 欢迎来到卖生意网

我要发布
生意编号41572 最近更新2026年05月09日 95人已浏览

Mini Mart For Sale in Geylang

阿裕尼便利店
转让费S$30万(可商)

• 物业面积
  • 每月租金 S$8500
  • 房租押金 S$2.55万
  • 月营业额 S$10万
  • 欠款负债
  • 月毛利润 S$2万
  • 月净利润 S$8000
  • 库       存
  • 设施设备
  • 应付帐款
  • 应收账款
  • 卖家职责 全职
  • 员工人数 1
  • 成立时间
  • 发布来源 个人

转让原因

retired

生意详情

281 geylang mini mart for sale. selling $350k neg
sale $1.2m a year profit $80k a year
sale average $90-115k a mth(due to us israel iran war), max. $134k oct, nov ,dec holiday
net profit 8-9%
salary $2300 a mth ;part time $70 a day
elec,water. $700-900 a mth
rent $8500 less -2000 a mth back bedroom sublet income : net rent a mth $6500
spx collection point $300 profit a mth income

lease 140723 to 1307227 3yrs +3 yrs +3 yrs owner agreed to assign or extend lease.
deposit 8500x 3: $25500
biz hr : mon to sun 1130am to 1030pm; can sell until 1130pm many customers.
stock est $50-60k depending on neg.
selling all the assets ,stock in shop.
50% suppliers ; offer credit term 7,14,30 days......
3mths free training .

商业运作

https://www.facebook.com/reel/1265419545163789
设施设备
https://www.facebook.com/reel/1265419545163789
3 mths

留言详情
所有广告信息均由卖家或其代表提供。我们不对信息的准确性、完整性或真实性进行核实,也不提供任何保证或担保。任何因此而产生的纠纷、索赔或决定,均应由买卖双方自行承担和解决。了解更多 如何避免诈骗
/

请稍候,我们正在处理中...